Member District Offices

(some representatives do not have a district office)
Updated July 8, 2014


Representative Address Telephone No. Admin. Ass't.

Brian Blake
1329 Broadway Street
Suite 205
Longview, WA 98632

(360) 353-5241
JD Rossetti
Reuven Carlyle
shared w/
Rep. Tarleton
Rep. Hansen
Sen. Kohl-Welles
Sen. Ranker


3131 Western Ave.
Suite 421
Seattle, WA 98121

(206) 216-3184
(206) 216-3185
Joseph Peha
Frank Chopp
shared w/
Rep. Cody
Rep. Hudgins
Rep. Pettigrew
Rep. Santos
Rep. Walkinshaw
Sen. Hasegawa
Sen. Pedersen

1200 12th Ave. S
Suite 8400
Seattle, WA 98104

(206) 729-3223

(206) 729-3226
(206) 729-3207(206) 729-3220

Miranda Leskinen
in Olympia
HDC Staff
HDC Staff
fax
Judy Clibborn
shared w/
Rep. Hunter
Rep. Senn

1611 116th Ave NE
Suite 206
Bellevue, WA 98004

(425) 453-3075 Kelsey Kamitomo
Eileen Cody
shared w/
Speaker Chopp
Rep. Hudgins
Rep. Pettigrew
Rep. Santos
Rep. Walkinshaw
Sen. Hasegawa
Sen. Pedersen

1200 12th Ave. S
Suite 8400
Seattle, WA 98104


(206) 389-2590 Siobhan Mahorter
Cary Condotta 3024 G. S. Center Rd.
Suite C
Wenatchee, WA 98801

(509) 664-1274
(509) 664-4055
Brandt Cappell
Kurt Hammond
Cathy Dahlquist
1174 Myrtle Ave.
Suite 105
Enumclaw, WA 98022

(360) 226-3482 Danica Abramson
Jessyn Farrell
shared w/
Rep. Pollet
Sen. Frockt

10215 Lake City Way
Suite K
Seattle, WA 98125

(206) 729-3240 Nigel Herbig
Jake Fey
shared w/
Rep. Jinkins
Rep. Green


7406 27th St. W
Suite 207
University Place, WA 98466

(253) 534-3233 My-Le Tang
Roger Freeman
33438 1st Way S
Suite 102
Federal Way, WA 98003

(253) 242-7315 Martin Moore
Roger Goodman
shared w/
Rep. Springer
Rep. Habib

615 Market St.
Suite B
Kirkland, WA 98033

(425) 739-1810 Derek Zable
Tami Green
shared w/
Rep. Jinkins
Rep. Fey


7406 27th St. W
Suite 207
University Place, WA 98466

(253) 534-3231 Michelle Butler
Mia Gregerson
shared w/
Rep. Orwall


22523 Marine View Dr. S.
Suite 102
Des Moines, WA 98198

(206) 824-5098 Kyla Shkerich
in district Wednesday, Thursday
Cyrus Habib
shared w/
Rep. Goodman
Rep. Springer

615 Market St.
Suite B
Kirkland, WA 98033

(425) 576-5189 Libby Hollingshead
Larry Haler 713 Jadwin Ave.
Richland, WA 99352

(509) 372-7997 Jan Swenson
Drew Hansen
shared w/
Rep. Carlyle
Rep. Tarleton
Sen. Kohl-Welles
Sen. Ranker


3131 Western Ave.
Suite 421
Seattle, WA 98121

(206) 216-3191
Jillian Pennyman
Brad Hawkins
11 Spokane St.
Suite 205A
Wenatchee, WA 98801

(509) 662-5733 Taylor Kenck
Jeff Holy
901 N Monroe
Suite 354
Spokane, WA 99201

(509) 443-3331 Josh Kerns
Zach Hudgins
shared w/
Speaker Chopp
Rep. Cody
Rep. Pettigrew
Rep. Santos
Rep. Walkinshaw
Sen. Hasegawa
Sen. Pedersen

1200 12th Ave. S.
Suite 8400
Seattle, WA 98104

(206) 501-2233 Doug Honma
Ross Hunter
shared w/
Rep. Clibborn
Rep. Senn

1611 116th Ave. NE
Suite 206
Bellevue, WA 98004

(425) 453-3064 Marilyn Pedersen
Christopher Hurst 1174 Myrtle Ave.
Suite 103
Enumclaw, WA 98022

(360) 825-4941 Timothy Gates
Laurie Jinkins
shared w/
Rep. Green
Rep. Fey


7406 27th St. W
Suite 207
University Place, WA 98466

(253) 566-5610 Lynda Foster
Norm Johnson 421 N. 20th
Suite A
Yakima, WA 98902

(509) 454-7210 Gale Sackman
Ruth Kagi
shared w/
Rep. Ryu

18560 1st Ave NE
Suite E800
Shoreline, WA 98155

(206) 466-5742 Jessica Puckett
Linda Kochmar
Opens April 1
930 S 336th St.
Suite A
Federal Way, WA 98003

(206) 429-2378 Joseph Atkinson
Joel Kretz 20 N. Main St.
Omak, WA 98841
Mailing address:
P O Box I
Omak, WA 98841

(509) 826-7203 Jessica McCarthy
Kristine Lytton
Shared W/
Rep. Morris
1155 N. State St.
Suite 306
Bellingham, WA 98225

(360) 676-2101 Ethan Gill
Drew MacEwen
Evergreen Building
24160 NE Highway 3
Space A, Office 2
Belfair, WA 98528
Mailing Address:
PO Box 2053
Allyn, WA 98524-2053

(360) 552-2635 Kevin Shutty
Matt Manweller
103 E 4th Ave
Suite 208
Ellensburg, WA 98926
Mailing address:
110 W 6th Ave; PMB 326
Ellensburg, WA 98926

(509) 925-3028 Breanne Elsey
Dawn Morrell 323 N Meridian St.
Suite C
Puyallup, WA 98371

(253) 840-4701 Mary Sherman
Jeff Morris
Shared W/
Rep. Lytton
1155 N. State St.
Suite 306
Bellingham, WA 98225

(360) 676-2040 Tara Nelson
Luis Moscoso
shared w/
Sen. McAuliffe
817 238th St. SE
Suite L
Bothell, WA 98021

(425) 398-4212 Rory Paine-Donovan
Dick Muri
shared w/
Sen. O'Ban


7902 27th St.
Suite 7
University Place, WA 98466

(253) 566-5652 Russell Krantz
Terry Nealey 26 E Main
Suite 205
Walla Walla, WA 99362

(509) 526-6284 Meagan Allen
Timm Ormsby
shared w/
Rep. Riccelli
Sen. Billig

25 W. Main
Suite 238
Spokane, WA 99201

(509) 458-2122
Shannon Waechter
Lillian Ortiz-Self
shared w/
Rep. Robinson

2930 Wetmore Ave.
Suite 9C-2
Everett, WA 98201

(425) 258-4214
Krystal Hernandez
Tina Orwall 22525 Marine View Dr S
Suite 102
Des Moines, WA 98198

(206) 824-5097 Mary Soderlind
Kevin Parker 10 N. Post St.
Suite 648
Spokane, WA 99201

(509) 455-7225 Brittany Johns
Eric Pettigrew
shared w/
Speaker Chopp
Rep. Cody
Rep. Hudgins
Rep. Santos
Rep. Walkinshaw
Sen. Hasegawa
Sen. Pedersen

1200 12th Ave. S
Suite 8400
Seattle, WA 98104

(206) 587-5543 Lanna Ripp
Liz Pike
307 NE Birch Street
Suite 203
Camas, WA 98607

(360) 210-4534 Garrett Delano
Gerry Pollet
shared w/
Rep. Farrell
Sen. Frockt

10215 Lake City Way
Suite K
Seattle, WA 98125
(206) 729-3234 Angie Weiss
Marcus Riccelli
shared w/
Rep. Ormsby
Sen. Billig

25 W. Main
Suite 238
Spokane, WA 99201

(509) 456-2760
Michaela Williams
Mary Helen Roberts
shared w/
Sen. Shinn

21818 66th Ave. W
Suite 14
Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

(425) 245-8382 Dan Hagen
June Robinson
shared w/
Rep. Ortiz-Self

2930 Wetmore Ave.
Suite 9C-2
Everett, WA 98201

(425) 258-4215
Jordan Smith
Cindy Ryu
shared w/
Rep. Kagi

18560 1st Ave NE
Suite E800
Shoreline, WA 98155

(206) 466-5741 Shoubee Liaw
Sharon Tomiko Santos
shared w/
Speaker Chopp
Rep. Cody
Rep. Hudgins
Rep. Pettigrew
Rep. Walkinshaw
Sen. Hasegawa
Sen. Pedersen

1200 12th Ave. S
Suite 8400
Seattle, WA 98104

(206) 587-5549 Julia Kwon
In district on Thursdays
David Sawyer 2112 109th St. S
Suite C (104)
Tacoma, WA 98444

(253) 589-7020 Olgy Diaz
Larry Seaquist 345 6th St.
Suite 300
Bremerton, WA 98337

(360) 475-6654 Cynthia Foley
Mike Sells 2812 Lombard
Suite 210
Everett, WA 98201

(425) 257-2168 JoAnn Chapman
Tana Senn
shared w/
Rep. Hunter
Rep. Clibborn

1611 116th Ave. NE
Suite 206
Bellevue, WA 98004

(425) 453-3037 William Parmer
Matt Shea 18507 E Appleway
Suite 201
Spokane Valley, WA 99016
Mailing Address:
P O Box 391
Spokane Valley, WA 99016

(509) 921-2353
(509) 921-2325
Jim Robinson
Brendan Wold
Shelly Short 147 N Clark Ave.
Suite 5
Republic, WA 99166
Mailing Address:
P O Box 184
Republic, WA 99166

(509) 775-8047 Jacqueline Maycumber
Larry Springer
shared w/
Rep. Goodman
Rep. Habib

615 Market St.
Suite B
Kirkland, WA 98033

(425) 739-1806 Ariel Taylor
Derek Stanford
shared w/
Rep. Roberts
21818 66th Avenue W
Suite 14
Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

(425) 361-2283 Isaac Horwith
Monica Stonier 108 SE 124th Ave
Suite 3
Vancouver, WA 98684

(360) 260-6375 Emily Robertson
Gael Tarleton
shared w/
Rep. Carlyle
Rep. Hansen
Sen. Kohl-Welles
Sen. Ranker


3131 Western Ave.
Suite 421
Seattle, WA 98121

(206) 216-3185 Michelle Nance
Steve Tharinger
shared w/
Rep. Van De Wege
64 Village Lane
Suite A
Sequim, WA 98382

(360) 582-9830 Linda Barnfather
Kevin Van De Wege
shared w/
Rep. Tharinger
64 Village Lane
Suite A
Sequim, WA 98382

(360) 582-9830 Linda Barnfather
Brandon Vick 532 NE 3rd Ave
Suite 104
Camas, WA 98607

(360) 210-7070 Peter Gilmour
Brady Walkinshaw
shared w/
Speaker Chopp
Rep. Cody
Rep. Hudgins
Rep. Pettigrew
Rep. Santos
Sen. Hasegawa
Sen. Pedersen

1200 12th Ave. S
Suite 8400
Seattle, WA 98104

(206) 729-3241

Curtis Knapp
Maureen Walsh 2815 St. Andrews Loop
Suite 2-B
Pasco, WA 99301

(509) 543-3325 Marge Plumage
Judy Warnick 326 S Cedar St.
Suite A
Moses Lake, WA 98837

(509) 766-6505 Kyle Lynch
Hans Zeiger
shared w/
Sen. Dammeier
101 South Meridian
Suite D
Puyallup, WA 98371

(253) 840-4526 Sarah Pollock